Date, time of updating:09.07.2016,22:05:42

Одеський Парк-тур 2016. Етап 3.

дистанція за вибором

10.07.2016 р. Дюковський Сад

Протокол старту


M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


M12

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Матин Фадей               Одеська              Дрiада                 101 10:01:00        
    2  Мальцев Микита            Одеська              Спорт для всех         100 10:03:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


M14

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Соколов Алексей           Одеська                                     105 10:02:00        
    2  Хорошевський Данило       Одеська              Дрiада                 106 10:04:00        
    3  Памбук Лев                Одеська              Дрiада                 104 10:06:00        
    4  Борисенко Борис           Одеська              ОБДЮТ Тоніка           102 10:08:00        
    5  Матин Демид               Одеська              Дрiада                 103 10:10:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


M21A

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Павленко Тарас            Кіровоградська                              115 10:02:00        
    2  Кара Максим               Одеська              Дрiада                 110 10:05:00        
    3  Карпеченков Дмитро        Одеська                                     111 10:08:00        
    4  Грицина Ярослав           Кіровоградська       м. Світловодськ        109 10:11:00        
    5  Середа Алексей            Одеська              Чорноморськ            117 10:14:00        
    6  Литвиненко Сергей         Одеська              Star Wars              113 10:17:00        
    7  Селиханович Артем         Україна              Дрiада                 116 10:20:00        
    8  Мельников Олександр       Одеська              Дрiада                 114 10:23:00        
    9  Бирюков Сергей            Одеська              Дрiада                 107 10:26:00        
   10  Вдовенко Максим           Одеська              Star Wars              108 10:29:00        
   11  Кісліченко Руслан         Одеська                                     112 10:32:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


M21E

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Малий Юрій                Одеська                                     121 10:01:00        
    2  Сікорський  Віктор        Одеська              Дрiада                 128 10:04:00        
    3  Погорєлко Владислав       Одеська              Дрiада                 125 10:07:00        
    4  Гнатовський Андрій        Одеська              Романтик               119 10:10:00        
    5  Матин Матвей              Одеська              Дрiада                 122 10:13:00        
    6  Стельвага Максим          Одеська                                     129 10:16:00        
    7  Швець Іван                Одеська                                     132 10:19:00        
    8  Самсоненко Валентин       Одеська                                     126 10:22:00        
    9  Стоян Роман               Одеська              Романтик               130 10:25:00        
   10  Бекшаєв Олександр         Одеська              Star Wars              118 10:28:00        
   11  Сиваченко Максим          Одеська                                     127 10:31:00        
   12  Муслиев Виталий           Одеська              Легенда Х-трима        123 10:34:00        
   13  Островський Олексій       Одеська              Чорноморськ            124 10:37:00        
   14  Кульчицький Дмитро        Одеська                                     120 10:40:00        
   15  Тесленко Михайло          Одеська              Динамо                 131 10:43:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


M40

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Стоян Сергій              Одеська              Дрiада                 139 10:03:00        
    2  Вольпин Виталий           Одеська                                     134 10:06:00        
    3  Піщурніков Олег           Одеська                                     137 10:09:00        
    4  Власюк Олександр          Одеська              Дрiада                 133 10:12:00        
    5  Рыльский Олег             Одеська              Дрiада                 138 10:15:00        
    6  Манічев Олександр         Одеська              ОБДЮТ Тоніка           136 10:18:00        
    7  Кириченко Віталій         Одеська              Спорт для всех         135 10:21:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


M55

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Островський Володимир     Одеська              Чорноморськ            142 10:33:00        
    2  Ковалев Юрий              Одеська              Дрiада                 140 10:35:00        
    3  Місюра Микола             Одеська              Дрiада                 141 10:37:00        
    4  Романов Олексій           Одеська              ОБДЮТ Тоніка           143 10:39:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


OPEN

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Чуківський Славік         Одеська                                     150 10:02:00        
    2  Герасименко Сергей        Одеська                                     146 10:04:00        
    3  Матин Дорофей             Одеська              Дрiада                 148 10:06:00        
    4  Середа Дар’я              Одеська              Чорноморськ            149 10:08:00        
    5  Борисенко Мирра           Одеська              ОБДЮТ Тоніка           144 10:10:00        
    6  Герасименко Анастасия     Одеська                                     145 10:12:00        
    7  Кириченко Демьян          Одеська              Спорт для всех         147 10:14:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


W12

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Фатеева Софья             Одеська              Дрiада                 153 10:05:00        
    2  Бурлака Юлия              Одеська              Спорт для всех         151 10:07:00        
    3  Стельвага Анастасія       Одеська                                     152 10:09:00        
    4  Церковная Даша            Одеська              Спорт для всех         154 10:11:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


W14

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Бєзвєрхня Ольга           Одеська              ОБДЮТ Тоніка           155 10:12:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


W21A

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Соловйова Наталія         Одеська                                     166 10:01:00        
    2  Харченко Татьяна          Одеська              Дрiада                 167 10:03:00        
    3  Пищурникова Алена         Одеська                                     162 10:05:00        
    4  Боровинская Марина        Одеська              Star Wars              157 10:07:00        
    5  Себова Анна               Одеська              Star Wars              164 10:09:00        
    6  Піщурнікова Валерія       Одеська              Самоцвит               163 10:11:00        
    7  Чуківська Ірина           Одеська                                     168 10:13:00        
    8  Мельникова  Ірина         Одеська              Дрiада                 161 10:15:00        
    9  Середа Анна               Одеська              Чорноморськ            165 10:17:00        
   10  Борисенко Кристина        Одеська              ОБДЮТ Тоніка           156 10:19:00        
   11  Диденко Марина            Одеська              Дрiада                 158 10:21:00        
   12  Дігтяр Катерина           Одеська                                     159 10:23:00        
   13  Коротан Алёна             Одеська              лично                  160 10:25:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


W21E

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Юдіна Марина              Одеська              Динамо                 175 10:24:00        
    2  Кривошея Яна              Одеська                                     170 10:27:00        
    3  Романова Марина           Одеська              ОБДЮТ Тоніка           174 10:30:00        
    4  Памбук Светлана           Одеська              Дрiада                 171 10:33:00        
    5  Бєломєстнова Тетяна       Одеська              ОБДЮТ Тоніка           169 10:36:00        
    6  Поспелова Валерия         Одеська              Легенда Х-трима        173 10:39:00        
    7  Петренко Марина           Одеська                                     172 10:42:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


W40

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Мельникова Тетяна         Одеська              Дрiада                 178 10:27:00        
    2  Карпеченкова Лена         Одеська              Дрiада                 176 10:29:00        
    3  Лозовська Наталія         Одеська                                     177 10:31:00        

M12 M14 M21A M21E M40 M55 OPEN W12 W14 W21A W21E W40 W55


W55

       Прізвище, ім'я            Регіон               Клуб                 Номер Стартовий час   
    1  Островська Наталія        Одеська              Чорноморськ            183 10:14:00        
    2  Костишена Катерина        Одеська              Дрiада                 181 10:16:00        
    3  Смольникова Лиля          Одеська              Дрiада                 184 10:18:00        
    4  Соломічева Тетяна         Одеська                                     185 10:20:00        
    5  Марiморiч Наталія         Одеська                                     182 10:22:00        
    6  Власюк Євгенія            Одеська              Дрiада                 179 10:24:00        
    7  Григоренко Світлана       Одеська              Дрiада                 180 10:26:00        

Крюкова А.