MA MB MC WA WB WC
MA , 20 КП, 0.000 км
№п/п Участник Номер Результат
6 Тесленко Михайло 115 00:29:36 40 1:21/1:21 38 0:44/2:05 45 1:56/4:01 37 0:51/4:52 39 4:07/8:59 46 0:33/8:32 41 2:20/10:52 43 0:52/11:44 48 1:37/13:21 49 1:36/14:57 36 0:48/15:45 42 1:18/17:03 32 1:48/18:51 33 2:13/21:04 47 0:36/21:40 34 1:24/23:04 31 2:16/25:20 35 1:28/26:48 44 1:39/28:27 100 0:56/29:23 Finish 0:13 00:29:36
7 Стоян Роман 114 00:36:45 45 1:12/1:12 37 1:05/2:17 39 5:02/7:19 46 0:57/7:16 41 2:23/9:39 48 1:26/11:05 49 2:33/13:38 38 2:13/15:51 40 0:45/16:36 43 1:48/18:24 36 1:11/19:35 42 1:10/20:45 32 2:28/23:13 33 3:35/26:48 47 0:35/27:23 34 1:34/28:57 31 2:35/31:32 35 1:48/33:20 44 2:01/35:21 100 1:12/36:33 Finish 0:12 00:36:45
8 Кириченко Віталій 103 00:37:28 46 4:05/4:05 39 4:25/8:30 37 0:48/8:18 45 1:09/9:27 38 2:05/11:32 40 0:46/12:18 49 2:13/14:31 48 1:36/16:07 41 1:57/18:04 43 1:18/19:22 36 1:20/20:42 42 1:09/21:51 32 2:55/24:46 33 3:01/27:47 47 0:33/28:20 34 1:30/29:50 31 2:35/32:25 35 1:42/34:07 44 2:11/36:18 100 0:59/37:17 Finish 0:11 00:37:28
9 Денисов Андрей 102 00:51:14 37 2:45/2:45 45 11:08/13:53 39 6:25/20:18 46 0:50/20:08 41 2:41/22:49 43 1:06/23:55 48 1:56/25:51 49 1:53/27:44 40 2:27/30:11 38 0:55/31:06 36 2:20/33:26 42 1:53/35:19 32 2:02/37:21 33 2:49/40:10 47 0:31/40:41 34 3:13/43:54 31 2:05/45:59 35 1:27/47:26 44 2:00/49:26 100 1:36/51:02 Finish 0:12 00:51:14
10 Михайлов Виктор 108 00:51:44 45 3:50/3:50 37 1:32/5:22 39 6:46/12:08 46 0:58/12:06 41 3:02/15:08 43 1:08/16:16 48 3:32/19:48 49 2:10/21:58 40 2:12/24:10 38 0:56/25:06 100 2:10/27:16 44 1:30/28:46 35 2:14/31:00 31 2:41/33:41 34 2:41/36:22 47 2:44/39:06 33 0:37/39:43 32 6:19/46:02 42 1:57/47:59 36 1:32/49:31 100 1:55/51:26 Finish 0:18 00:51:44
11 Островський Олексій 110 00:57:53 37 1:38/1:38 45 7:41/9:19 38 2:18/11:37 40 1:18/12:55 49 1:50/14:45 36 1:25/16:10 43 1:50/18:00 48 5:46/23:46 41 2:27/26:13 46 5:16/31:29 39 4:44/36:13 36 1:25/37:38 42 1:36/39:14 32 2:32/41:46 33 3:56/45:42 47 0:36/46:18 34 2:23/48:41 31 2:28/51:09 35 2:00/53:09 44 2:45/55:54 100 1:43/57:37 Finish 0:16 00:57:53
12 Ветроумов Сережа 100 00:58:18 36 8:27/8:27 42 5:58/14:25 32 25:43/40:08 33 4:26/44:34 47 0:32/45:06 34 2:15/47:21 31 2:55/50:16 35 2:48/53:04 44 3:11/56:15 100 1:47/58:02 Finish 0:16 00:58:18
13 Кириченко Олексій 104 00:59:58 37 1:46/1:46 45 2:15/4:01 39 10:22/14:23 46 0:52/15:15 41 3:36/18:51 41 0:01/18:52 48 3:00/21:52 49 3:13/25:05 38 4:41/29:46 40 0:42/30:28 43 2:02/32:30 36 1:27/33:57 42 1:18/35:15 32 2:29/37:44 33 6:59/44:43 47 2:14/46:57 34 2:03/49:00 31 3:04/52:04 35 2:46/54:50 44 3:07/57:57 100 1:43/59:40 Finish 0:18 00:59:58
14 Мороз Дима 109 01:05:20 37 3:26/3:26 45 3:19/6:45 39 13:05/19:50 46 0:52/20:42 41 3:41/24:23 48 2:58/27:21 49 3:05/30:26 38 4:50/35:16 40 0:40/35:56 43 1:56/37:52 36 1:27/39:19 42 1:16/40:35 32 2:26/43:01 33 7:18/50:19 47 2:03/52:22 34 2:05/54:27 31 3:06/57:33 35 2:48/60:21 44 3:11/63:32 100 1:33/65:05 Finish 0:15 01:05:20
15 Матин Матвей 107 01:05:40 37 3:57/3:57 45 7:53/11:50 38 5:37/17:27 40 1:26/18:53 43 1:30/20:23 41 1:33/21:56 39 6:25/28:21 46 0:40/29:01 48 6:02/35:03 49 2:52/37:55 36 1:13/39:08 42 2:03/41:11 32 2:56/44:07 33 4:31/48:38 47 0:53/49:31 34 4:05/53:36 31 4:11/57:47 35 2:16/60:03 35 0:01/60:04 44 3:51/63:55 100 1:30/65:25 Finish 0:15 01:05:40
16 Прасолов Константин 111 01:11:06 39 4:49/4:49 46 0:17/5:06 37 4:05/9:11 45 1:07/10:18 38 2:34/12:52 40 0:40/13:32 43 1:50/15:22 41 1:59/17:21 36 30:02/47:23 42 1:24/48:47 32 2:34/51:21 33 2:20/53:41 47 1:12/54:53 34 1:51/56:44 31 5:20/62:04 35 2:30/64:34 48 2:42/67:16 44 1:49/69:05 100 1:44/70:49 Finish 0:17 01:11:06
17 Колесник Дмитро 106 01:30:17 39 13:34/13:34 46 2:18/15:52 41 7:18/23:10 48 4:12/27:22 43 3:59/31:21 40 4:39/36:00 38 1:48/37:48 45 4:35/42:23 37 2:04/44:27 49 8:42/53:09 36 3:48/56:57 42 2:45/59:42 32 4:41/64:23 33 6:20/70:43 47 1:10/71:53 34 4:10/76:03 31 4:34/80:37 35 4:28/85:05 44 2:50/87:55 100 1:57/89:52 Finish 0:25 01:30:17
MA MB MC WA WB WC
MB , 20 CP, 0.000 km
№п/п Участник Номер Результат
1 Манічев Олександр 118 00:40:56 40 3:07/3:07 38 1:03/4:10 45 2:32/6:42 37 1:42/8:24 39 4:44/13:08 46 0:49/12:57 41 2:42/15:39 43 1:07/16:46 48 3:24/20:10 49 2:29/22:39 36 1:16/23:55 42 1:41/25:36 32 2:12/27:48 33 2:45/30:33 47 0:38/31:11 34 1:56/33:07 31 2:27/35:34 35 1:56/37:30 44 1:57/39:27 100 1:15/40:42 Finish 0:14 00:40:56
2 Місюра Микола 119 00:50:08 41 1:28/1:28 39 4:47/6:15 37 0:27/6:42 45 4:31/11:13 38 2:52/14:05 40 0:56/15:01 46 5:07/20:08 43 4:11/24:19 48 3:58/28:17 49 2:47/31:04 36 0:56/32:00 42 1:29/33:29 32 2:35/36:04 33 2:36/38:40 47 0:34/39:14 34 2:02/41:16 31 2:33/43:49 35 2:08/45:57 44 2:29/48:26 100 1:24/49:50 Finish 0:18 00:50:08
3 Власюк Юрій 116 00:50:53 40 4:29/4:29 38 1:06/5:35 45 3:26/9:01 37 0:56/9:57 39 5:22/15:19 46 0:43/15:02 41 3:59/19:01 43 1:36/20:37 49 2:58/23:35 36 1:11/24:46 44 0:57/25:43 48 2:14/27:57 35 0:45/28:42 42 1:52/30:34 32 3:16/33:50 33 2:28/36:18 47 0:45/37:03 34 2:13/39:16 31 4:04/43:20 35 2:15/45:35 48 0:48/46:23 44 2:13/48:36 43 0:47/49:23 100 1:13/50:36 Finish 0:17 00:50:53
4 Островський Володими 120 00:51:55 37 2:49/2:49 45 1:52/4:41 38 3:52/8:33 40 1:26/9:59 43 1:31/11:30 41 1:31/13:01 39 6:19/19:20 46 0:44/20:04 48 5:56/26:00 49 2:52/28:52 36 1:14/30:06 42 2:04/32:10 32 2:59/35:09 33 3:07/38:16 47 1:04/39:20 34 2:15/41:35 31 2:54/44:29 35 1:50/46:19 44 2:03/48:22 100 2:16/50:38 Finish 1:17 00:51:55
5 Шпіллер Андрій 124 00:52:11 41 2:40/2:40 39 4:51/7:31 37 0:31/8:02 45 4:24/12:26 38 2:53/15:19 40 0:54/16:13 49 3:54/20:07 48 2:53/23:00 43 3:48/26:48 36 2:11/28:59 42 2:30/31:29 32 3:12/34:41 33 3:15/37:56 47 0:44/38:40 34 2:40/41:20 31 3:41/45:01 35 2:06/47:07 44 2:19/49:26 100 2:27/51:53 Finish 0:18 00:52:11
6 Гриб Сергій 117 00:52:31 39 6:07/6:07 37 0:44/6:51 45 2:40/9:31 38 3:18/12:49 40 1:01/13:50 49 2:24/16:14 43 6:19/22:33 41 1:13/23:46 36 3:57/27:43 42 1:48/29:31 32 3:55/33:26 33 4:46/38:12 47 0:44/38:56 34 2:06/41:02 31 3:45/44:47 35 2:40/47:27 44 2:55/50:22 100 1:53/52:15 Finish 0:16 00:52:31
7 Стоян Сергій 122 00:55:58 39 5:52/5:52 46 1:12/7:04 41 3:27/10:31 42 1:59/12:30 49 1:34/14:04 43 2:21/16:25 38 7:51/24:16 45 2:31/26:47 37 1:37/28:24 38 3:45/32:09 40 0:47/32:56 36 1:21/34:17 42 1:57/36:14 32 2:35/38:49 33 3:57/42:46 47 0:53/43:39 34 2:58/46:37 31 2:34/49:11 35 2:08/51:19 44 2:03/53:22 100 2:14/55:36 Finish 0:22 00:55:58
8 Франко Олександр 123 00:58:10 46 6:49/6:49 39 5:28/12:17 37 1:11/13:28 45 1:19/14:47 38 3:32/18:19 40 1:09/19:28 49 3:07/22:35 48 2:43/25:18 41 2:09/27:27 43 1:30/28:57 36 1:46/30:43 42 2:08/32:51 32 3:37/36:28 33 5:07/41:35 47 0:48/42:23 34 2:05/44:28 31 5:17/49:45 35 2:50/52:35 44 2:54/55:29 100 2:05/57:34 Finish 0:36 00:58:10
9 Романов Олексій 121 01:04:17 45 6:01/6:01 37 2:59/9:00 38 7:27/16:27 40 1:03/17:30 49 3:44/21:14 48 2:36/23:50 41 3:07/26:57 46 3:42/30:39 39 4:53/35:32 43 1:17/36:49 36 1:29/38:18 42 2:38/40:56 32 2:44/43:40 33 3:38/47:18 47 1:33/48:51 34 3:19/52:10 31 3:01/55:11 35 2:28/57:39 44 2:36/60:15 100 3:42/63:57 Finish 0:20 01:04:17
MA MB MC WA WB WC
MC , 5 CP, 0.710 km
№п/п Участник Номер Результат
2 Матин Демид 128 00:07:17 40 1:19/1:19 36 1:46/3:05 44 1:49/4:54 41 1:02/5:56 100 1:05/7:01 Finish 0:16 00:07:17
3 Карпеченков Дмитрий 127 00:10:14 40 1:19/1:19 36 2:32/3:51 44 1:40/5:31 41 1:42/7:13 100 2:27/9:40 Finish 0:34 00:10:14
4 Раділов Олексій 130 00:10:17 40 1:21/1:21 36 2:08/3:29 44 2:25/5:54 41 2:03/7:57 100 1:49/9:46 Finish 0:31 00:10:17
5 Капустинский ПАша 666 00:14:31 40 0:53/0:53 36 1:57/2:50 44 2:30/5:20 41 5:25/10:45 100 3:27/14:12 Finish 0:19 00:14:31
6 Гриб Олександр 126 00:15:34 40 1:45/1:45 36 2:33/4:18 44 1:40/5:58 41 1:55/7:53 100 7:19/15:12 Finish 0:22 00:15:34
7 Памбук Лев 129 00:19:02 40 3:11/3:11 36 3:58/7:09 44 2:45/9:54 41 5:30/15:24 100 3:21/18:45 Finish 0:17 00:19:02
8 Степанов Миша 131 DSQ 40 5:44/5:44 36 4:10/9:54 44 3:32/13:26 41 1:22/14:48 Finish 1:51
MA MB MC WA WB WC
WA , 20 CP, 0.000 km
№п/п Участник Номер Результат
3 Колесник Екатерина 133 00:56:48 45 3:14/3:14 37 1:22/4:36 39 6:14/10:50 41 1:02/11:52 46 5:28/17:20 48 5:36/22:56 49 3:09/26:05 38 3:29/29:34 40 1:06/30:40 43 3:07/33:47 36 1:38/35:25 42 1:59/37:24 32 2:54/40:18 33 4:00/44:18 47 0:38/44:56 34 1:37/46:33 31 2:57/49:30 35 2:09/51:39 44 2:42/54:21 100 2:09/56:30 Finish 0:18 00:56:48
4 Романова Марина 137 00:58:34 45 3:01/3:01 37 1:35/4:36 39 7:55/12:31 46 2:00/14:31 41 3:55/18:26 48 2:39/21:05 49 3:29/24:34 38 5:15/29:49 40 1:07/30:56 43 2:22/33:18 36 2:10/35:28 42 1:53/37:21 32 3:02/40:23 33 6:40/47:03 47 0:36/47:39 34 1:53/49:32 31 2:55/52:27 35 1:44/54:11 44 2:19/56:30 100 1:47/58:17 Finish 0:17 00:58:34
5 Голокоз Оксана 132 01:08:49 37 5:03/5:03 45 1:56/6:59 38 3:12/10:11 40 1:37/11:48 43 2:51/14:39 41 1:41/16:20 39 8:59/25:19 46 1:36/26:55 48 6:52/33:47 49 5:55/39:42 36 1:47/41:29 42 2:12/43:41 32 3:28/47:09 33 3:13/50:22 47 0:53/51:15 34 3:08/54:23 31 5:30/59:53 35 3:09/63:02 44 3:27/66:29 100 1:43/68:12 Finish 0:37 01:08:49
6 Мельникова Тетяна 135 01:15:05 41 3:07/3:07 39 4:46/7:53 37 1:04/8:57 45 4:04/13:01 38 3:04/16:05 40 0:50/16:55 46 5:04/21:59 43 5:39/27:38 48 7:16/34:54 48 1:12/36:06 49 3:59/40:05 36 2:26/42:31 42 1:50/44:21 32 4:46/49:07 33 6:33/55:40 47 1:03/56:43 34 4:12/60:55 31 4:34/65:29 35 4:29/69:58 44 2:49/72:47 100 1:54/74:41 Finish 0:24 01:15:05
7 Памбук Светлана 977 01:27:31 45 4:37/4:37 37 2:14/6:51 39 8:18/15:09 41 1:16/16:25 43 2:59/19:24 40 3:09/22:33 38 1:25/23:58 48 9:36/33:34 36 4:23/37:57 42 2:40/40:37 32 3:36/44:13 33 3:38/47:51 47 1:00/48:51 34 13:32/62:23 31 15:37/78:00 35 3:23/81:23 44 3:39/85:02 100 2:03/87:05 Finish 0:26 01:27:31
8 Медведева Анастасия 134 01:29:24 46 9:36/9:36 39 5:52/15:28 37 2:47/18:15 45 4:35/22:50 38 3:23/26:13 40 4:48/31:01 43 7:20/38:21 36 1:52/40:13 42 2:12/42:25 32 5:26/47:51 33 4:25/52:16 47 1:05/53:21 34 17:04/70:25 31 4:49/75:14 35 4:37/79:51 44 5:54/85:45 100 3:12/88:57 Finish 0:27 01:29:24
MA MB MC WA WB WC
WB , 18 CP, 0.000 km
№п/п Участник Номер Результат
3 Соломічева Тетяна 148 01:02:02 37 6:27/6:27 45 1:45/8:12 38 3:03/11:15 40 1:09/12:24 49 4:28/16:52 43 3:20/20:12 41 1:24/21:36 39 5:17/26:53 36 2:57/29:50 42 2:13/32:03 32 4:20/36:23 33 4:59/41:22 47 0:48/42:10 34 2:43/44:53 31 4:07/49:00 35 5:01/54:01 44 4:18/58:19 100 3:01/61:20 Finish 0:42 01:02:02
4 Власюк Євгенія 139 01:05:22 43 7:39/7:39 41 1:12/8:51 39 5:21/14:12 37 3:55/18:07 45 1:53/20:00 38 2:42/22:42 40 1:13/23:55 49 4:27/28:22 36 1:54/30:16 42 2:21/32:37 32 5:23/38:00 33 3:31/41:31 47 3:03/44:34 34 2:02/46:36 31 5:02/51:38 35 3:08/54:46 48 5:53/60:39 44 2:17/62:56 100 2:03/64:59 Finish 0:23 01:05:22
5 Стоян Людмила 149 01:11:27 37 5:05/5:05 45 4:16/9:21 38 5:17/14:38 40 1:59/16:37 43 2:37/19:14 41 1:23/20:37 48 3:28/24:05 49 6:30/30:35 36 2:03/32:38 42 4:09/36:47 32 4:34/41:21 33 4:53/46:14 47 1:13/47:27 34 3:45/51:12 31 4:43/55:55 35 7:31/63:26 44 3:59/67:25 100 3:26/70:51 Finish 0:36 01:11:27
6 Котлова Людмила 143 01:13:14 45 6:01/6:01 38 5:22/11:23 40 4:51/16:14 43 2:52/19:06 41 1:39/20:45 39 9:00/29:45 46 1:36/31:21 48 6:49/38:10 49 5:56/44:06 36 1:47/45:53 42 2:19/48:12 32 3:22/51:34 33 3:14/54:48 47 0:57/55:45 34 3:05/58:50 31 5:28/64:18 35 2:54/67:12 44 3:47/70:59 100 1:42/72:41 Finish 0:33 01:13:14
7 Гриб Наталя 140 01:13:48 45 4:04/4:04 37 1:42/5:46 38 6:06/11:52 40 1:58/13:50 49 4:06/17:56 43 7:50/25:46 41 1:55/27:41 39 6:24/34:05 36 4:11/38:16 42 2:44/41:00 32 4:34/45:34 33 5:12/50:46 47 1:02/51:48 34 2:55/54:43 31 6:28/61:11 35 4:01/65:12 44 4:00/69:12 100 3:58/73:10 Finish 0:38 01:13:48
8 Марiморiч Наталія 144 01:20:57 39 10:11/10:11 37 2:35/12:46 45 3:17/16:03 38 6:08/22:11 40 1:31/23:42 49 3:25/27:07 48 6:50/33:57 41 2:52/36:49 43 1:42/38:31 36 4:22/42:53 42 2:04/44:57 32 4:03/49:00 33 8:09/57:09 47 0:48/57:57 34 7:17/65:14 31 6:12/71:26 35 3:48/75:14 44 3:32/78:46 100 1:48/80:34 Finish 0:23 01:20:57
9 Григоренко Світлана 141 DSQ 40 4:15/4:15 38 4:51/9:06 45 10:29/19:35 37 12:51/32:26 39 11:33/43:59 41 5:15/49:14 43 2:52/52:06 100 4:37/56:43 Finish 1:06
10 Карпеченкова Лена 142 DSQ 39 15:38/15:38 46 4:09/19:47 37 11:50/31:37 45 7:17/38:54 38 7:52/46:46 40 2:55/49:41 49 7:31/57:12 43 7:04/64:16 36 3:17/67:33 42 3:50/71:23 32 7:03/78:26 100 25:22/103:48 Finish 0:49
MA MB MC WA WB WC
WC , 5 CP, 0.710 km
№п/п Участник Номер Результат
2 Гриб Дар’я 152 00:11:58 40 3:16/3:16 36 2:17/5:33 44 1:59/7:32 41 1:58/9:30 100 2:05/11:35 Finish 0:23 00:11:58
3 Сидорова Юлия 154 00:15:24 40 4:30/4:30 36 3:28/7:58 44 3:12/11:10 41 1:51/13:01 100 1:57/14:58 Finish 0:26 00:15:24
4 Олефір Олена 153 00:16:32 40 5:28/5:28 36 3:25/8:53 44 3:14/12:07 41 1:56/14:03 100 2:12/16:15 Finish 0:17 00:16:32
5 Аршавська Ольга 150 00:17:00 40 6:28/6:28 36 2:33/9:01 44 2:23/11:24 41 2:11/13:35 100 2:55/16:30 Finish 0:30 00:17:00
6 Почтаренко Люба 145 00:39:29 40 4:40/4:40 36 8:58/13:38 44 5:06/18:44 41 16:23/35:07 100 4:02/39:09 Finish 0:20 00:39:29
7 Балковенко Виктория 151 00:45:09 40 6:04/6:04 36 10:09/16:13 44 5:02/21:15 100 23:32/44:47 Finish 0:22 00:45:09
8 Мостовая Рада 888 00:53:47 40 3:18/3:18 36 3:45/7:03 41 38:58/46:01 44 3:01/49:02 41 2:10/51:12 100 2:13/53:25 Finish 0:22 00:53:47